Terminarz Klasy Okręgowej MKS Myszków 2019/2020

Terminarz

Terminarz Klasy Okręgowej MKS Myszków

ZINA Częstochowa-Lub

Kolejka nr 1.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
11.08.201917:00PIAST PRZYRÓWUNIA KALETY1 : 1
23.11.201911:00GMINA KŁOMNICEMKS MYSZKÓW0 : 3
10.08.201913:00AMATOR GOLCEWARTA MSTÓW5 : 1
10.08.201917:00MLKS WOŹNIKIZIELONI ŻARKI0 : 4
10.08.201917:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYUNIA RĘDZINY6 : 4
10.08.201917:00GROM CYKARZEWSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA2 : 2
10.08.201917:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWKS PANKI2 : 3
10.08.201917:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEPOGOŃ KAMYK1 : 1

Kolejka nr 2.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
17.08.201917:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAGMINA KŁOMNICE2 : 2
18.08.201917:00KS PANKIUNIA KALETY2 : 3
17.08.201917:00POGOŃ KAMYKPIAST PRZYRÓW2 : 2
17.08.201917:00WARTA MSTÓWMLKS WOŹNIKI2 : 0
17.08.201917:00MKS MYSZKÓWLISWARTA KRZEPICE7 : 1
17.08.201917:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWAMATOR GOLCE3 : 1
15.08.201917:00UNIA RĘDZINYGROM CYKARZEW3 : 1
14.08.201918:00ZIELONI ŻARKIOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY5 : 2

Kolejka nr 3.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
24.08.201917:00MLKS WOŹNIKIJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW1 : 2
25.08.201917:00PIAST PRZYRÓWMKS MYSZKÓW1 : 2
24.08.201917:00UNIA KALETYPOGOŃ KAMYK0 : 3
24.08.201917:00LISWARTA KRZEPICESTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA2 : 2
24.08.201917:00GROM CYKARZEWZIELONI ŻARKI1 : 1
24.08.201917:00AMATOR GOLCEKS PANKI3 : 0
24.08.201914:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYWARTA MSTÓW6 : 2
24.08.201917:00GMINA KŁOMNICEUNIA RĘDZINY1 : 2

Kolejka nr 4.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
31.08.201917:00ZIELONI ŻARKIGMINA KŁOMNICE4 : 0
31.08.201917:00WARTA MSTÓWGROM CYKARZEW0 : 4
01.09.201916:00KS PANKIPOGOŃ KAMYK7 : 1
23.11.201913:00AMATOR GOLCEMLKS WOŹNIKI5 : 1
31.08.201917:00MKS MYSZKÓWUNIA KALETY4 : 0
30.08.201917:30STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAPIAST PRZYRÓW1 : 2
30.08.201917:30LISWARTA KRZEPICEUNIA RĘDZINY1 : 1
31.08.201917:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY1 : 0

Kolejka nr 5.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
07.09.201916:00PIAST PRZYRÓWUNIA RĘDZINY1 : 0
07.09.201916:00UNIA KALETYSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA2 : 4
07.09.201916:00MLKS WOŹNIKIKS PANKI4 : 3
07.09.201916:00GROM CYKARZEWJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW1 : 2
06.09.201920:00POGOŃ KAMYKMKS MYSZKÓW1 : 5
07.09.201911:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEZIELONI ŻARKI5 : 0
07.09.201912:30GMINA KŁOMNICEWARTA MSTÓW4 : 0
07.09.201915:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYAMATOR GOLCE4 : 4

Kolejka nr 6.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
14.09.201916:00WARTA MSTÓWLISWARTA KRZEPICE1 : 2
14.09.201916:00UNIA RĘDZINYUNIA KALETY0 : 0
14.09.201916:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAPOGOŃ KAMYK4 : 2
14.09.201916:00AMATOR GOLCEGROM CYKARZEW4 : 1
14.09.201914:00ZIELONI ŻARKIPIAST PRZYRÓW6 : 0
13.09.201917:00KS PANKIMKS MYSZKÓW1 : 1
14.09.201916:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWGMINA KŁOMNICE1 : 4
14.09.201916:00MLKS WOŹNIKIOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY1 : 1

Kolejka nr 7.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
21.09.201916:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYKS PANKI0 : 4
21.09.201916:00UNIA KALETYZIELONI ŻARKI0 : 4
21.09.201916:00MKS MYSZKÓWSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA1 : 1
21.09.201916:00GROM CYKARZEWMLKS WOŹNIKI3 : 1
20.09.201920:00POGOŃ KAMYKUNIA RĘDZINY3 : 3
21.09.201915:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW0 : 1
21.09.201914:00PIAST PRZYRÓWWARTA MSTÓW4 : 1
21.09.201916:00GMINA KŁOMNICEAMATOR GOLCE1 : 1

Kolejka nr 8.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
29.09.201916:00AMATOR GOLCELISWARTA KRZEPICE1 : 1
29.09.201916:00KS PANKISTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA4 : 0
29.09.201915:00MLKS WOŹNIKIGMINA KŁOMNICE0 : 1
28.09.201916:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWPIAST PRZYRÓW2 : 3
28.09.201916:00ZIELONI ŻARKIPOGOŃ KAMYK2 : 1
28.09.201916:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYGROM CYKARZEW3 : 3
28.09.201916:00UNIA RĘDZINYMKS MYSZKÓW0 : 4
28.09.201916:00WARTA MSTÓWUNIA KALETY1 : 3

Kolejka nr 9.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
06.10.201915:00UNIA KALETYJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW1 : 0
06.10.201915:00PIAST PRZYRÓWAMATOR GOLCE2 : 3
05.10.201915:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAUNIA RĘDZINY1 : 0
05.10.201915:00GMINA KŁOMNICEOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY3 : 0
05.10.201915:00GROM CYKARZEWKS PANKI0 : 7
05.10.201915:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEMLKS WOŹNIKI5 : 0
05.10.201915:00MKS MYSZKÓWZIELONI ŻARKI1 : 1
05.10.201915:00POGOŃ KAMYKWARTA MSTÓW1 : 1

Kolejka nr 10.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
12.10.201915:00WARTA MSTÓWMKS MYSZKÓW0 : 6
12.10.201915:00ZIELONI ŻARKISTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA3 : 0
12.10.201915:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYLISWARTA KRZEPICE1 : 2
09.10.201916:00KS PANKIUNIA RĘDZINY6 : 1
12.10.201912:00GROM CYKARZEWGMINA KŁOMNICE2 : 2
12.10.201915:00MLKS WOŹNIKIPIAST PRZYRÓW6 : 1
12.10.201915:00AMATOR GOLCEUNIA KALETY1 : 0
12.10.201915:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWPOGOŃ KAMYK1 : 1

Kolejka nr 11.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
19.10.201915:00UNIA RĘDZINYZIELONI ŻARKI0 : 2
19.10.201915:00UNIA KALETYMLKS WOŹNIKI2 : 0
20.10.201915:00PIAST PRZYRÓWOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY3 : 3
19.10.201915:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAWARTA MSTÓW3 : 3
19.10.201915:00MKS MYSZKÓWJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW8 : 1
19.10.201915:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEGROM CYKARZEW1 : 1
19.10.201915:00GMINA KŁOMNICEKS PANKI3 : 1
19.10.201915:00POGOŃ KAMYKAMATOR GOLCE2 : 3

Kolejka nr 12.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
26.10.201914:00WARTA MSTÓWUNIA RĘDZINY6 : 3
27.10.201914:00KS PANKIZIELONI ŻARKI1 : 1
26.10.201914:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYUNIA KALETY1 : 4
26.10.201914:00MLKS WOŹNIKIPOGOŃ KAMYK4 : 1
26.10.201913:00AMATOR GOLCEMKS MYSZKÓW2 : 4
26.10.201913:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA1 : 1
26.10.201913:00GMINA KŁOMNICELISWARTA KRZEPICE2 : 0
26.10.201914:00GROM CYKARZEWPIAST PRZYRÓW2 : 3

Kolejka nr 13.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
02.11.201914:00UNIA RĘDZINYJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW3 : 0
02.11.201914:00ZIELONI ŻARKIWARTA MSTÓW9 : 1
02.11.201914:00UNIA KALETYGROM CYKARZEW4 : 1
02.11.201914:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAAMATOR GOLCE1 : 1
02.11.201914:00PIAST PRZYRÓWGMINA KŁOMNICE1 : 4
02.11.201914:00MKS MYSZKÓWMLKS WOŹNIKI3 : 1
02.11.201914:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEKS PANKI3 : 4
02.11.201914:00POGOŃ KAMYKOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY4 : 0

Kolejka nr 14.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
10.11.201914:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYMKS MYSZKÓW0 : 4
10.11.201914:00KS PANKIWARTA MSTÓW4 : 1
10.11.201914:00AMATOR GOLCEUNIA RĘDZINY7 : 0
09.11.201914:00GMINA KŁOMNICEUNIA KALETY1 : 0
09.11.201914:00GROM CYKARZEWPOGOŃ KAMYK1 : 0
09.11.201914:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWZIELONI ŻARKI2 : 3
09.11.201914:00MLKS WOŹNIKISTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA3 : 1
09.11.201914:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEPIAST PRZYRÓW1 : 0

Kolejka nr 15.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
17.11.201913:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY3 : 2
17.11.201913:30POGOŃ KAMYKGMINA KŁOMNICE3 : 2
16.11.201913:30ZIELONI ŻARKIAMATOR GOLCE1 : 0
16.11.201913:30UNIA RĘDZINYMLKS WOŹNIKI0 : 1
16.11.201913:30WARTA MSTÓWJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW2 : 5
16.11.201913:30PIAST PRZYRÓWKS PANKI0 : 5
16.11.201913:30MKS MYSZKÓWGROM CYKARZEW3 : 0
16.11.201913:30UNIA KALETYLISWARTA KRZEPICE2 : 3

Kolejka nr 16.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
30.06.202015:30UNIA KALETYPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
30.06.202015:30UNIA RĘDZINYOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
30.06.202015:30STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAGROM CYKARZEW-:-
30.06.202015:30MKS MYSZKÓWGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
30.06.202015:30KS PANKIJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
30.06.202015:30ZIELONI ŻARKIMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-
30.06.202015:30POGOŃ KAMYKLISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
30.06.202015:30WARTA MSTÓWAMATOR GOLCE-:-

Kolejka nr 17.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
30.06.202015:30LISWARTA KRZEPICEMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
30.06.202015:30PIAST PRZYRÓWPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
30.06.202015:30OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
30.06.202015:30AMATOR GOLCEJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
30.06.202015:30UNIA KALETYKS PANKI-:-
30.06.202015:30MLKS WOŹNIKIWARTA MSTÓW-:-
30.06.202015:30GMINA KŁOMNICESTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
30.06.202015:30GROM CYKARZEWUNIA RĘDZINY-:-

Kolejka nr 18.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
28.03.202016:00MKS MYSZKÓWPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
28.03.202016:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-
28.03.202016:00POGOŃ KAMYKUNIA KALETY-:-
28.03.202016:00ZIELONI ŻARKIGROM CYKARZEW-:-
28.03.202016:00WARTA MSTÓWOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
28.03.202016:00UNIA RĘDZINYGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
28.03.202016:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWALISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
29.03.202016:00KS PANKIAMATOR GOLCE-:-

Kolejka nr 19.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
04.04.202016:30POGOŃ KAMYKKS PANKI-:-
04.04.202016:30MLKS WOŹNIKIAMATOR GOLCE-:-
04.04.202016:30GMINA KŁOMNICEZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
04.04.202016:30OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
04.04.202016:30GROM CYKARZEWWARTA MSTÓW-:-
04.04.202016:30UNIA RĘDZINYLISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
04.04.202016:30UNIA KALETYMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
04.04.202016:30PIAST PRZYRÓWSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-

Kolejka nr 20.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
11.04.202017:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAUNIA KALETY-:-
11.04.202017:00MKS MYSZKÓWPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
11.04.202017:00AMATOR GOLCEOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
11.04.202017:00ZIELONI ŻARKILISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
11.04.202017:00KS PANKIMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-
11.04.202017:00WARTA MSTÓWGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
11.04.202017:00UNIA RĘDZINYPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
11.04.202017:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWGROM CYKARZEW-:-

Kolejka nr 21.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
18.04.202017:00UNIA KALETYUNIA RĘDZINY-:-
18.04.202017:00GMINA KŁOMNICEJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
18.04.202017:00GROM CYKARZEWAMATOR GOLCE-:-
18.04.202017:00POGOŃ KAMYKSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
18.04.202017:00PIAST PRZYRÓWZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
18.04.202017:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEWARTA MSTÓW-:-
18.04.202017:00MKS MYSZKÓWKS PANKI-:-
18.04.202017:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-

Kolejka nr 22.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
25.04.202017:00AMATOR GOLCEGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
25.04.202017:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWLISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
25.04.202017:00ZIELONI ŻARKIUNIA KALETY-:-
26.04.202016:00KS PANKIOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
25.04.202017:00WARTA MSTÓWPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
25.04.202017:00UNIA RĘDZINYPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
25.04.202017:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
25.04.202017:00MLKS WOŹNIKIGROM CYKARZEW-:-

Kolejka nr 23.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
29.04.202017:30PIAST PRZYRÓWJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
29.04.202017:30GROM CYKARZEWOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
29.04.202017:30GMINA KŁOMNICEMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-
29.04.202017:30LISWARTA KRZEPICEAMATOR GOLCE-:-
29.04.202017:30MKS MYSZKÓWUNIA RĘDZINY-:-
29.04.202017:30STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAKS PANKI-:-
29.04.202017:30POGOŃ KAMYKZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
29.04.202017:30UNIA KALETYWARTA MSTÓW-:-

Kolejka nr 24.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
03.05.202016:00KS PANKIGROM CYKARZEW-:-
03.05.202017:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWUNIA KALETY-:-
03.05.202017:00AMATOR GOLCEPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
03.05.202017:00MLKS WOŹNIKILISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
03.05.202017:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
03.05.202017:00WARTA MSTÓWPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
03.05.202017:00UNIA RĘDZINYSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
03.05.202017:00ZIELONI ŻARKIMKS MYSZKÓW-:-

Kolejka nr 25.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
09.05.202017:00GMINA KŁOMNICEGROM CYKARZEW-:-
09.05.202017:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
09.05.202017:00UNIA KALETYAMATOR GOLCE-:-
09.05.202017:00POGOŃ KAMYKJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
09.05.202017:00PIAST PRZYRÓWMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-
09.05.202017:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
09.05.202017:00MKS MYSZKÓWWARTA MSTÓW-:-
09.05.202017:00UNIA RĘDZINYKS PANKI-:-

Kolejka nr 26.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
16.05.202017:00AMATOR GOLCEPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
16.05.202017:00WARTA MSTÓWSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
16.05.202017:00ZIELONI ŻARKIUNIA RĘDZINY-:-
16.05.202017:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
16.05.202017:00MLKS WOŹNIKIUNIA KALETY-:-
16.05.202017:00GROM CYKARZEWLISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
16.05.202017:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
17.05.202016:00KS PANKIGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-

Kolejka nr 27.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
23.05.202017:00LISWARTA KRZEPICEGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
23.05.202017:00UNIA KALETYOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
23.05.202017:00UNIA RĘDZINYWARTA MSTÓW-:-
23.05.202017:00STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
23.05.202017:00ZIELONI ŻARKIKS PANKI-:-
23.05.202017:00MKS MYSZKÓWAMATOR GOLCE-:-
23.05.202017:00PIAST PRZYRÓWGROM CYKARZEW-:-
23.05.202017:00POGOŃ KAMYKMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-

Kolejka nr 28.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
30.05.202017:00MLKS WOŹNIKIMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
30.05.202017:00WARTA MSTÓWZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
30.05.202017:00JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWUNIA RĘDZINY-:-
30.05.202017:00OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
30.05.202017:00GMINA KŁOMNICEPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
31.05.202016:00KS PANKILISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
30.05.202017:00AMATOR GOLCESTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
30.05.202017:00GROM CYKARZEWUNIA KALETY-:-

Kolejka nr 29.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
06.06.202017:30MKS MYSZKÓWOLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY-:-
06.06.202017:30WARTA MSTÓWKS PANKI-:-
06.06.202017:30ZIELONI ŻARKIJEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW-:-
06.06.202017:30PIAST PRZYRÓWLISWARTA KRZEPICE-:-
06.06.202017:30UNIA RĘDZINYAMATOR GOLCE-:-
06.06.202017:30UNIA KALETYGMINA KŁOMNICE-:-
06.06.202017:30POGOŃ KAMYKGROM CYKARZEW-:-
06.06.202017:30STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWAMLKS WOŹNIKI-:-

Kolejka nr 30.

DataGodz.GospodarzGośćWynik
13.06.202017:30AMATOR GOLCEZIELONI ŻARKI-:-
13.06.202017:30GMINA KŁOMNICEPOGOŃ KAMYK-:-
13.06.202017:30MLKS WOŹNIKIUNIA RĘDZINY-:-
13.06.202017:30OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASYSTRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA-:-
13.06.202017:30LISWARTA KRZEPICEUNIA KALETY-:-
13.06.202017:30KS PANKIPIAST PRZYRÓW-:-
13.06.202017:30JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓWWARTA MSTÓW-:-
13.06.202017:30GROM CYKARZEWMKS MYSZKÓW-:-
kolejka 30